The 2018 Junior Carnival draw will be available on the day of the carnival from the registration desk.

First game times are now available below and will be sent out to teams via text and email.


Gr6 Pool 1

 

TEBFC Sharks

10:00 AM

Villa FC Infernos

10:20 AM

Casino Hotshots

10:40 AM

Goonellabah Whirlwinds

10:40 AM

Kyogle Kangaroos

10:20 AM

Villa FC Smokescreens

10:00 AM


Gr6 Pool 2

 

Villa FC Arcees

10:00 AM

Villa FC Sandstorms

10:20 AM

Goonellabah Cyclones

10:40 AM

Rovers Rookies

10:40 AM

Casino Rebels

10:20 AM

Villa FC Ironhides

10:00 AM


Gr6 Pool 3

 

Villa FC Firestars

10:00 AM

Villa FC Mirages

10:20 AM

Casino Cobras

10:40 AM

Goonellabah Hurricanes

10:40 AM

Rovers Robots

10:20 AM

Villa FC Sunstreakers

10:00 AM


Gr6 Pool 4

 

Villa FC Hotrods

10:00 AM

Villa FC Springers

10:20 AM

Goonellabah Tornadoes

10:40 AM

Kyogle Kingfishers

10:40 AM

Thistles Brumbies

10:20 AM

Villa FC Trailbreakers

10:00 AM


Gr7 Pool 1

 

Villa FC Crocodiles

10:00 AM

Villa FC Goannas

10:20 AM

Ballina Dolphins

10:40 AM

Casino Jets

10:40 AM

Kyogle Koalas

10:20 AM

Villa FC Monitors

10:00 AM


Gr7 Pool 2

 

Villa FC Gators

10:20 AM

Villa FC Geckos

10:20 AM

Bangalow Bluedogs

11:00 AM

Goonellabah Tornadoes

11:00 AM

Rovers Rangers

10:20 AM

Villa FC Skinks

10:20 AM


Gr7 Pool 3

 

Italo Stars

10:00 AM

Villa FC Komodos

10:00 AM

Casino United

10:00 AM

Villa FC Frillnecks

10:00 AM

Rovers Redbacks

10:40 AM


Gr8 Pool 1

 

Ballina Seahorses

9:00 AM

Goonellabah Cyclones

9:20 AM

Kingscliff Red

9:40 AM

Thistles Mustangs

9:40 AM

Villa FC Eagles

9:20 AM

Villa FC Swifts

9:00 AM


Gr8 Pool 2

 

Bangalow Sharks

9:00 AM

Goonellabah Tornadoes

9:20 AM

Kingscliff White

9:40 AM

Kyogle Kickers

10:00 AM

Rovers Rascals

10:00 AM

Villa FC Cockatoos

9:40 AM

Villa FC Condors

9:20 AM

Villa FC Kestrals

9:00 AM


Gr8 Pool 3

 

Casino Cobras

9:00 AM

Villa FC Falcons

9:20 AM

Italo Stars

9:40 AM

Kyogle Unicorns

10:00 AM

Rovers Royals

10:00 AM

Sawtell Spirits

9:40 AM

Byron Cougars

9:20 AM

Villa FC Kookaburras

9:00 AM


Gr9 Pool 1

 

Byron Bay Lions

9:00 AM

Dunoon Demons

9:20 AM

Kyogle Alligators

9:40 AM

Pottsville Panthers

9:40 AM

Villa FC Devils

9:20 AM

Villa FC Platypuses

9:00 AM


Gr9 Pool 2

 

Goonellabah Tornadoes

9:00 AM

Casino Cobras

9:20 AM

Pottsville Pumas

9:40 AM

Rovers Royals

9:40 AM

Villa FC Wallabies

9:20 AM

Villa FC Dingoes

9:00 AM


Gr9 Pool 3

 

Villa FC Echidnas

9:00 AM

Casino United

9:20 AM

Kingscliff White

9:40 AM

Thistles Mustangs

9:40 AM

Villa FC Wombats

9:20 AM

Woodburn Wolves

9:00 AM

Shores Crocs

10:00 AM


Gr10 Pool 1

 

Byron Bay Tigers

9:00 AM

Kyogle Kestrals

9:20 AM

Kingscliff Red

9:40 AM

Goonellabah Tornadoes

9:40 AM

Villa FC Panthers

9:20 AM

Thistles Mustangs

9:00 AM


Gr10 Pool 2

 

Lennox Tigersharks

9:00 AM

Casino Cobras

9:20 AM

Kingscliff Girls

9:40 AM

Kyogle Cowgirls

10:00 AM

Thistles Brumbies

10:00 AM

Villa FC Tigers

9:40 AM

Villa FC Cougars

9:20 AM

Villa FC Pumas

9:00 AM


Gr11 Pool 1

 

Byron Rams

9:00 AM

Villa FC Barracudas

9:00 AM

Kingscliff White

9:20 AM

Lennox Angelsharks

9:40 AM

Pottsville Invictus Allstars

9:40 AM

Woodburn Wolves

9:20 AM

Ballina Ospreys

9:00 AM

Villa FC Stingrays

9:00 AM


Gr11 Pool 2

 

Woodburn Howlers

9:00 AM

Dunoon Demons

9:20 AM

Lennox Whalersharks

9:20 AM

MFC Warning

9:40 AM

Shores Sharks

9:40 AM

Villa FC Sharks

9:20 AM

Villa FC Bobcats

9:20 AM

Villa FC Whales

9:00 AM