Below is the list of all Villa Teams games for this week. But please double check the draw in case of changes.

The full draw can be found here.

6/07/2018 18:00 WP1 (Mens Division Two) Goonellabah Alstonville
7/07/2018 10:10 BB1 (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) Byron Bay Alstonville
7/07/2018 9:00 BB3 (Girls Grade 8/9) Byron Leopards A'ville Platypuses
7/07/2018 BYE BYE  (Grade 7 Green) A'ville Goannas BYE
7/07/2018 13:00 Cas1 (Mens Premier Reserve) Casino Alstonville
7/07/2018 15:00 Cas1 (Mens Premier Division) Casino Alstonville
7/07/2018 13:00 Cas6 (Mens Division Six) Casino Alstonville
7/07/2018 9:00 CP 1 (Grade 14 Div. 2) Alstonville Lennox Head
7/07/2018 10:10 CP 1 (Grade 12 Div. 1) Alstonville Byron Bay
7/07/2018 11:20 CP 1 (Grade 13 Div. 1) Alstonville Byron Bay
7/07/2018 11:00 E3 (Grade 11 Red) Rovers Rangers A'ville Killer Whales
7/07/2018 9:00 GW2 (Grade 10 Yellow) A'ville Panthers Lennox Makos
7/07/2018 9:00 GW4 (Grade 6 Green) A'ville Mirages G'bah Cyclones
7/07/2018 9:00 GW5 (Grade 8 Red) A'ville Cockatoos Rovers Royals
7/07/2018 9:00 Mull3 (Girls Grade 8/9) MBVFC Jaguars A'ville Swifts
7/07/2018 10:00 NBO (Girls Grade 6/7) Shores Dolphins A'ville Firestars
7/07/2018 9:00 Saunders 4 (Grade 10 Yellow) Ballina Seahorses A'ville Tigers
7/07/2018 9:00 Saunders 6 (Grade 9 Blue) Ballina Ospreys A'ville Devils
7/07/2018 9:00 Saunders 6 (Grade 9 Blue) Ballina Turtles A'ville Wombats
7/07/2018 11:00 Saunders 6 (Grade 8 Green) Ballina Seahorses A'ville Falcons
7/07/2018 11:00 Saunders 8 (Grade 7 Green) Ballina Dolphins A'ville Gators
7/07/2018 11:00 Saunders 8 (Grade 6 Yellow) Ballina Turtles A'ville Hotrods
7/07/2018 10:00 SkHd2 (Grade 11 Red) Lennox Threshers A'ville Stingrays
7/07/2018 9:00 SkHd3 (Grade 8 Blue) Lennox Angelsharks A'ville Kookaburras
7/07/2018 9:00 SkHd3 (Grade 9 Blue) Lennox Tigersharks A'ville Dingoes
7/07/2018 10:00 SkHd3 (Grade 9 Green) Lennox Makos A'ville Wallabies
7/07/2018 9:00 SkHd4 (Grade 7 Orange) Lennox Great White A'ville Geckos
7/07/2018 9:00 SkHd4 (Grade 6 Orange) Lennox Blue Sharks A'ville Ironhides
7/07/2018 9:00 SkHd4 (Grade 6 Orange) Lennox Great Whites A'ville Infernos
7/07/2018 10:00 SkHd4 (Girls Grade 6/7) Lennox Wobbegongs A'ville Frillnecks
7/07/2018 10:00 SkHd4 (Girls Grade 6/7) Lennox 6 Angelsharks A'ville Arcees
7/07/2018 10:00 SkHd4 (Grade 6 Yellow) Lennox Whalesharks A'ville Sandstorms
7/07/2018 10:00 SkHd4 (Grade 7 Orange) Lennox Makos A'ville Dragons
7/07/2018 11:00 SkHd4 (Grade 7 Yellow) Lennox Whalers A'ville Skinks
7/07/2018 11:00 SkHd4 (Grade 7 Green) Lennox Wobbegongs A'ville Komodos
7/07/2018 9:00 T2 (Grade 10 Red) Thistles Brumbies Alstonville Bobcats
7/07/2018 10:00 T2 (Grade 11 Red) Lismore Thistles A'ville Sharks
7/07/2018 13:00 TEB 1 (Mens Division Three) TEBFC Alstonville
7/07/2018 15:00 TEB 2 (Mens Division Four) TEBFC Alstonville
7/07/2018 9:00 TEB 3 (Grade 6 Purple) TEBFC Swordfish A'ville Trailbreakers
7/07/2018 9:00 TEB 3 (Grade 7 Orange) TEBFC Starfish A'ville Monitors
7/07/2018 10:00 TEB 3 (Grade 7 Yellow) TEBFC Jewfish A'ville Crocodiles
7/07/2018 10:00 TEB 3 (Grade 6 Purple) TEBFC Sharks A'ville Sunstreakers
7/07/2018 10:00 TEB 3 (Grade 6 Orange) TEBFC Hammerheads A'ville Springers
7/07/2018 9:00 TEB 4 (Grade 8 Blue) TEBFC Jewfish A'ville Kestrals
7/07/2018 9:00 TEB 4 (Grade 9 Green) TEBFC Stingrays A'ville Echidnas
7/07/2018 10:00 TEB 4 (Grade 8 Green) TEBFC Marlins A'ville Condors
7/07/2018 10:00 TEB 5 (Grade 10 Yellow) TEBFC Swordfish A'ville Pumas
7/07/2018 9:00 W'burn3 (Grade 8 Red) Woodburn Wolves A'ville Eagles
7/07/2018 11:00 W'burn4 (Grade 11 Red) Woodburn Wolves A'ville Barracudas
7/07/2018 9:00 W'burn5 (Grade 6 Green) Woodburn Wolves A'ville Blasters
7/07/2018 9:00 W'burn5 (Grade 6 Green) Woodburn Howlers A'ville Smokescreens
7/07/2018 9:00 WP2 (Grade 10 Red) Goonellabah Alstonville Cougars
8/07/2018 BYE BYE  (Womens Premier Division) Alstonville BYE
8/07/2018 10:00 CP 1 (Girls Grade 14) Alstonville Spirit Pottsville
8/07/2018 12:30 Saunders 1 (Mens Division Seven) Ballina Alstonville
8/07/2018 10:00 TEB 1 (Girls Grade 14) TEBFC Alstonville Angels