Below is the list of all Villa Teams games for this week. But please double check the draw in case of changes.

The full FFNC draw can be found here.


31/08/2018 19:00 Saunders 1 (Womens Division Five) Ballina Alstonville
1/09/2018 12:30 BB1 (Mens Premier Reserve) Byron Bay Alstonville
1/09/2018 BYE BYE  (Grade 7 Green) A'ville Gators BYE
1/09/2018 9:00 CP 1 (Grade 14 Div. 1) Alstonville Eureka
1/09/2018 10:30 CP 1 (Grade 13 Div. 1) Alstonville Byron Bay
1/09/2018 10:00 E4 (Grade 8 Red) Rovers Raiders A'ville Eagles
1/09/2018 9:00 GW2 (Grade 10 Yellow) A'ville Panthers A'ville Pumas
1/09/2018 10:00 GW2 (Grade 11 Red) A'ville Stingrays Lennox Threshers
1/09/2018 9:00 GW3 (Grade 11 Red) A'ville Killer Whales Rovers Rangers
1/09/2018 9:00 GW3 (Grade 11 Red) A'ville Sharks Lismore Thistles
1/09/2018 10:00 GW3 (Grade 11 Red) A'ville Barracudas Woodburn Wolves
1/09/2018 9:00 GW4 (Grade 6 Orange) A'ville Infernos Lennox Great Whites
1/09/2018 9:00 GW4 (Grade 6 Orange) A'ville Ironhides Lennox Blue Sharks
1/09/2018 9:00 GW4 (Grade 6 Orange) A'ville Springers TEBFC Hammerheads
1/09/2018 10:00 GW4 (Grade 6 Green) A'ville Smokescreens Woodburn Howlers
1/09/2018 10:00 GW4 (Grade 6 Green) A'ville Blasters Woodburn Wolves
1/09/2018 9:00 GW5 (Girls Grade 8/9) A'ville Swifts Dunoon Possums
1/09/2018 9:00 GW5 (Girls Grade 8/9) A'ville Platypuses MBVFC Jaguars
1/09/2018 11:00 NBO (Girls Grade 6/7) Shores Dolphins A'ville Arcees
1/09/2018 9:45 Rec 12-6 (Girls Grade 6/7) Workers Lynx A'ville Firestars
1/09/2018 9:00 Saunders 6 (Grade 9 Blue) Ballina Ospreys A'ville Wombats
1/09/2018 9:00 Saunders 8 (Grade 7 Green) Ballina Dolphins A'ville Komodos
1/09/2018 9:00 Saunders 8 (Grade 7 Green) Ballina Mantarays A'ville Goannas
1/09/2018 9:00 Saunders 8 (Grade 7 Orange) Ballina Ospreys A'ville Monitors
1/09/2018 10:00 Saunders 8 (Grade 6 Purple) Ballina Seahorses A'ville Sunstreakers
1/09/2018 10:00 Saunders 8 (Grade 6 Yellow) Ballina Turtles A'ville Sandstorms
1/09/2018 9:00 SkHd3 (Grade 8 Green) Lennox Great White A'ville Condors
1/09/2018 9:00 SkHd3 (Grade 9 Green) Lennox Great White A'ville Echidnas
1/09/2018 10:00 SkHd3 (Grade 8 Blue) Lennox Whalers A'ville Kestrals
1/09/2018 10:00 SkHd3 (Grade 9 Blue) Lennox Tigersharks A'ville Devils
1/09/2018 9:00 SkHd4 (Girls Grade 6/7) Lennox 6 Angelsharks A'ville Frillnecks
1/09/2018 11:00 SkHd4 (Grade 7 Yellow) Lennox Hammerheads A'ville Crocodiles
1/09/2018 11:00 SkHd4 (Grade 7 Orange) Lennox Great White A'ville Dragons
1/09/2018 9:00 T2 (Grade 10 Red) Thistles Brumbies Alstonville Cougars
1/09/2018 9:00 TEB 3 (Grade 6 Yellow) TEBFC Lionfish A'ville Hotrods
1/09/2018 9:00 TEB 3 (Grade 7 Orange) TEBFC Starfish A'ville Geckos
1/09/2018 10:00 TEB 3 (Grade 7 Yellow) TEBFC Jewfish A'ville Skinks
1/09/2018 10:00 TEB 3 (Grade 6 Purple) TEBFC Sharks A'ville Trailbreakers
1/09/2018 9:00 TEB 4 (Grade 8 Blue) TEBFC Jewfish A'ville Kookaburras
1/09/2018 9:00 TEB 4 (Grade 9 Green) TEBFC Stingrays A'ville Wallabies
1/09/2018 10:00 TEB 4 (Grade 8 Green) TEBFC Marlins A'ville Falcons
1/09/2018 10:00 TEB 5 (Grade 10 Yellow) TEBFC Swordfish A'ville Tigers
1/09/2018 10:00 W'burn3 (Grade 9 Blue) Woodburn Wolves A'ville Dingoes
1/09/2018 11:00 W'burn3 (Grade 8 Red) Woodburn Wolves A'ville Cockatoos
1/09/2018 9:00 W'burn4 (Grade 10 Red) Woodburn Alstonville Bobcats
1/09/2018 11:00 WP2 (Grade 6 Green) G'bah Cyclones A'ville Mirages
2/09/2018 14:30 BB1 (Womens Premier Division) Byron Bay Alstonville
2/09/2018 10:30 Mull2 (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) MBVFC Alstonville
2/09/2018 12:30 Saunders 1 (Womens Division Four) Ballina Alstonville