2018 Canteen/Setup Roster

SETUP

Fri 6 Apr

5:00PM

CP1

Womens 5th Div

Sat 7 Apr

9:00AM

CP1

15/1st Taipans

Sat 7 Apr

9:00AM

CP2

14/2nd Thunderbolts

Sun 8 Apr

11:30AM

CP1

Premier Res. Mens

Sun 8 Apr

10:00AM

CP2

Girls 14 Spirit

CANTEEN

Fri 6 Apr

6:00-8:00pm

CP

Womens 5th Div

Fri 6 Apr

8:00-10:00pm

CP

Womens 4th Div

Sat 7 Apr

10:00-11:30am

CP

15/1st Taipans

Sat 7 Apr

11:30-1:00pm

CP

12/1st Bombers

Sat 7 Apr

1:00-3:00pm

CP

4th Div Mens

Sat 7 Apr

3:00-5:00pm

CP

3rd Div Mens

Sun 8 Apr

11:00-12:30pm

CP

Girls 13 Angels

Sun 8 Apr

12:30-2:30pm

CP

Premier Res. Mens

Sun 8 Apr

2:30-4:30pm

CP

Premier Div Mens

SETUP

Fri 13 Apr

5:30PM

CP1

16/1st Warriors

Sat 14 Apr

8:00AM

CP1

15/1st Anacondas

Sun 15 Apr

8:00AM

CP1

Girls 12 Strikers

CANTEEN

Fri 13 Apr

6:30-8:00pm

CP

16/1st Warriors

Fri 13 Apr

8:00-10:00pm

CP

2nd Div Mens

Sat 14 Apr

9:00-10:20am

CP

15/1st Taipans

Sat 14 Apr

10:20-11:30am

CP

13/2nd Scorpions

Sat 14 Apr

11:30-12:30am

CP

12/2nd Torpedoes

Sun 15 Apr

9:00-10:15am

CP

Girls 12 Strikers

Sun 15 Apr

10:15-11:30am

CP

Girls 13 Angels

Sun 15 Apr

11:30-1:00pm

CP

Girls 16 Red Devils

SETUP

Fri 27 Apr

5:00PM

CP1

Womens 4th Div

Sat 28 Apr

8:00AM

CP1

12/1st Bombers

Sat 28 Apr

9:00AM

CP2

15/2nd Pythons

Sat 28 Apr

12:00PM

GW3

6th Div Mens

Sun 29 Apr

9:00AM

CP1

Girls 12 Strikers

Sun 29 Apr

10:00AM

CP2

Girls 16 Red Devils

CANTEEN

Fri 27 Apr

6:00-8:00pm

CP

Womens 4th Div

Fri 27 Apr

8:00-10:00pm

CP

7th Div Mens

Sat 28 Apr

9:00-10:00am

CP

12/1st Bombers

Sat 28 Apr

10:00-11:20am

CP

13/2nd Tarantulas

Sat 28 Apr

11:20-1:00pm

CP

14/2nd Thunderbolts

Sat 28 Apr

1:00-3:00pm

CP

Premier Res. Mens

Sat 28 Apr

3:00-5:00pm

CP

Premier Div Mens

Sun 29 Apr

10:00-11:00am

CP

Girls 12 Strikers

Sun 29 Apr

11:00-12:30pm

CP

Girls 14 Spirit

Sun 29 Apr

12:30-2:30pm

CP

Womens 3rd Div

Sun 29 Apr

2:30-4:30pm

CP

Womens Prem Div

SETUP

Fri 4 May

5:00PM

CP1

3rd Div Mens

Fri 4 May

5:00PM

CP2

Womens 4th Div

Sat 5 May

8:00AM

GW

10 Panthers

Sat 5 May

8:00AM

GW3

12/2nd Torpedoes

CANTEEN

Fri 4 May

6:00-8:00pm

CP

3rd Div Mens

Fri 4 May

8:00-10:00pm

CP

2nd Div Mens

Sat 5 May

9:00-10:15am

GW

12/2nd Torpedoes

Sat 5 May

10:15-11:30am

GW

15/1st Anacondas

SETUP

Fri 11 May

5:00PM

CP1

16/1st Warriors

Fri 11 May

5:00PM

CP2

14/2nd Thunderbolts

Sat 12 May

8:00AM

CP1

15/1st Taipans

Sat 12 May

8:00AM

CP2

13/1st Redbacks

Sat 12 May

7:30AM

GW

11 Stingrays

Sat 12 May

8:00AM

GW3

10 Cougars

Sat 12 May

11:00AM

GW3

13/2nd Tarantulas

Sun 13 May

9:00AM

CP1

Girls 12 Strikers

Sun 13 May

10:00AM

CP2

Girls 16 Red Devils

CANTEEN

Fri 11 May

6:00-7:30pm

CP

16/1st Warriors

Fri 11 May

7:30-9:30pm

CP

Womens 5th Div

Sat 12 May

9:00-10:20am

CP

15/1st Taipans

Sat 12 May

10:20-11:40am

CP

15/1st Anacondas

Sat 12 May

11:40-1:00pm

CP

12/2nd Torpedoes

Sat 12 May

9:00-9:30am

GW

7 Monitors

Sat 12 May

9:30-10:00am

GW

8 Kestrals

Sat 12 May

10:00-10:30am

GW

7 Crocodiles

Sat 12 May

10:30-11:00am

GW

8 Falcons

Sat 12 May

11:00-11:30am

GW

7 Skinks

Sat 12 May

11:30-12:00pm

GW

8 Kookaburras

Sat 12 May

12:00-1:00pm

GW

13/2nd Tarantulas

Sat 12 May

1:00-3:00pm

GW

7th Div Mens

Sat 12 May

3:00-5:00pm

GW

6th Div Mens

Sun 13 May

10:00-11:00am

CP

Girls 12 Strikers

Sun 13 May

11:00-12:00pm

CP

Girls 14 Spirit

Sun 13 May

12:30-2:30pm

CP

Womens 3rd Div

Sun 13 May

2:30-4:30pm

CP

Womens Prem Div

SETUP

Sat 19 May

8:00AM

GW

11 Sharks

Tue 22 May

5:00PM

CP1

Premier Res. Mens

CANTEEN

NIL

SETUP

Fri 25 May

5:00PM

CP1

Premier Res. Mens

Fri 25 May

5:00PM

CP2

16/1st Warriors

Fri 25 May

5:30PM

GW3

Girls 12 Strikers

Sat 26 May

8:00AM

CP1

13/2nd Scorpions

Sat 26 May

8:00AM

CP2

12/2nd Torpedoes

Sat 26 May

7:30AM

GW

11 Barracudas

Sat 26 May

8:00AM

GW3

10 Bobcats

Sat 26 May

10:20AM

GW3

14/2nd Thunderbolts

Sun 27 May

9:00AM

CP1

Girls 12 Strikers

Sun 27 May

10:00AM

CP2

Girls 13 Angels

Tue 29 May

5:30PM

CP2

3rd Div Mens

CANTEEN

Fri 25 May

6:00-8:00pm

CP

Premier Res. Mens

Fri 25 May

8:00-10:00pm

CP

Premier Div Mens

Fri 25 May

6:30-7:30pm

GW

Girls 12 Strikers

Fri 25 May

7:30-9:30pm

GW

Womens 3rd Div

Sat 26 May

9:00-10:15am

CP

13/2nd Scorpions

Sat 26 May

10:15-11:30am

CP

13/1st Redbacks

Sat 26 May

11:30-1:00pm

CP

14/1st Wizards

Sat 26 May

1:00-3:00pm

CP

4th Div Mens

Sat 26 May

3:00-5:00pm

CP

2nd Div Mens

Sat 26 May

9:00-9:30am

GW

7 Goannas

Sat 26 May

9:30-10:00am

GW

9 Devils

Sat 26 May

10:00-10:30am

GW

7 Gators

Sat 26 May

10:30-11:00am

GW

8 Condors

Sat 26 May

11:00-11:30am

GW

7 Komodos

Sat 26 May

11:30-12:00pm

GW

9 Platypuses (AG)

Sat 26 May

12:00-1:00pm

GW

14/2nd Thunderbolts

Sat 26 May

1:00-3:00pm

GW

3rd Div Mens

Sun 27 May

10:00-11:00am

CP

Girls 12 Strikers

Sun 27 May

11:00-12:00pm

CP

Girls 14 Spirit

Sun 27 May

12:30-2:30pm

CP

Womens 3rd Div

Sun 27 May

2:30-4:30pm

CP

Womens Prem Div